CANTONES DE RECLUTAMIENTO

CantónEmailCelular
San Bernardocanton_san_bernardo@dgmn.cl+ 569 42746844
Talagantecanton_talagante@dgmn.cl+569 42746845
Melipillacanton_melipilla@dgmn.cl+569 42746846
San Antoniocanton_talagante@dgmn.cl+569 42746847
Rancaguacanton_rancagua@dgmn.cl+569 42746848
San Vicentecanton_san_vicente@dgmn.cl+569 42746849
San Fernandocanton_san_fernando@dgmn.cl+569 42746850
Curicócanton_curico@dgmn.cl+569 42746851
Talcacanton_talca@dgmn.cl+569 42746852
Linarescanton_linares@dgmn.cl+569 42746854
Chilláncanton_chillan@dgmn.cl+569 42746855
Talcahuanocanton_talcahuano@dgmn.cl+569 42746856
Concepcióncanton_concepcion@dgmn.cl+569 42746857
Coronelcanton_coronel@dgmn.cl+569 42746858
Lebucanton_lebu@dgmn.cl+569 42746859
Los Ángelescanton_los_angeles@dgmn.cl+569 42746860
Angol canton_angol@dgmn.cl+569 42746861
Victoriacanton_victoria@dgmn.cl+569 42746862
Traiguén canton_victoria@dgmn.cl+569 42746862
Nueva Imperialcanton_nueva_imperial@dgmn.cl942746864 
Temucocanton_temuco@dgmn.cl942746865 
Loncochecanton_loncoche@dgmn.cl942746866 
Osornocanton_osorno@dgmn.cl942746870 
Iquiquecanton_iquique@dgmn.cl56942746819
Antofagastacanton_antofagasta@dgmn.cl56942746821